?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

Playgirl Orgasms and Porn

It's wet and cold outside, which had everything to do
with getting me all hot and bothered as I lay in bed early this
morning. So I decided to do what I'm best known for doing...



Creating ORGASMS and PORN!

PORN FOOD that is!

heh heh



January 21, 2007
I’ve deleted many people from my Flist, and will continue deleting more. Why? Because they haven’t updated for a very long time.

I’ve added 10 brand new ones that I found interesting.

If you are among those 10 I've placed in my Flist, and would like to be deleted, please
CLICK HERE, to let me know. I’ll delete you immediately.

Now, on with the show!

It only takes about half an hour in preparing the mix, an hour and 10 minutes of rising, and 15 minutes of baking, to create this delicious, gigantic, yeast Cinnamon Roll.

I hate to kneed by hand, so I use my Kitchen Aid to do the job. I use a giant pizza pan to bake it in, because the dough grows and grows! :o)

It came out moist and delicious! Instead of using a thermometer to measure the heat of the liquid, I use my little pinky finger.

Soon I'll make some Beer Yeast bread and post pics for you.



















Pump Up Jam
Techno Music


Join The NRA
"The Right Of The People To Keep and
Bear Arms, Shall Not Be infringed."

Comments

( 54 comments — Leave a comment )
Page 1 of 2
<<[1] [2] >>
goose_gumshoe
Jan. 20th, 2007 05:41 pm (UTC)
made with love
looks delicious!! although i must ask if it's size affected it's moisture in any way? also you were kneading the dough, as one would also knead the supple soft flesh of their partner during a sensual massage.
playgirl
Jan. 20th, 2007 06:02 pm (UTC)
Re: made with love
The size didn't affect its moistness at all.

I did the major kneeding on my Kitchen Aid, but kneeded the last 8 minutes of it with my hands. This is when I really got naughty, 'cuz I closed my eyes and pretended it was a guy's hot rear end! heeee
ninjaguydan
Jan. 20th, 2007 05:50 pm (UTC)
to hell with porn, I'd totally watch your cooking show on the Food Network.

Baking with Playgirl,
-)
playgirl
Jan. 20th, 2007 06:04 pm (UTC)
What a dream come true it would be, if I were to someday bake on the Food Network!! :o)
or if you smoked pot... - ninjaguydan - Jan. 20th, 2007 06:21 pm (UTC) - Expand
moon_shine
Jan. 20th, 2007 06:48 pm (UTC)
Sure looks good! You know after reading this I was thinking how much Fun it would be to be the dough :o) you could kneed me all day Long but please use your hands ;o) *Wink Wink*
Have a great day Sunshine
Love You!
playgirl
Jan. 20th, 2007 08:13 pm (UTC)
Ya' better believe I'd use my hands on you! :o)
(no subject) - moon_shine - Jan. 20th, 2007 11:45 pm (UTC) - Expand
photosexual
Jan. 20th, 2007 07:55 pm (UTC)
Dude. I came twice!
playgirl
Jan. 20th, 2007 08:12 pm (UTC)
Did you at least have a glass of milk in your hand? :o)
sawjockey
Jan. 20th, 2007 09:10 pm (UTC)
You're making me hungry. :)
goose_gumshoe
Jan. 20th, 2007 09:44 pm (UTC)
err
uhm... kneading(!) with an a, is what you did in the kitchen today. if there is some Californian expression for fellatio called "kneeding" i'm happy for you all but I dont think you should do it to dough, regardless of how much of a rise you get out of it. just for future reference ;)
(no subject) - playgirl - Jan. 21st, 2007 01:59 am (UTC) - Expand
(Deleted comment)
playgirl
Jan. 21st, 2007 12:29 am (UTC)
Yum! French Toast! I think I'll have one for breakfast tomorrow morning!
axl12
Jan. 20th, 2007 10:33 pm (UTC)
I had a food orgasm few days ago
It feels sooo goood!!
playgirl
Jan. 21st, 2007 01:57 am (UTC)
And I'm sure you enjoyed every little bite! :o)
dlanor
Jan. 20th, 2007 10:36 pm (UTC)
Looking good, I can watch you make it rise any time.
playgirl
Jan. 21st, 2007 12:26 am (UTC)
I love watching it rise, too!
nishar
Jan. 20th, 2007 10:36 pm (UTC)
A whip smart beautiful gal than can cook??? Will you please marry me? lol
playgirl
Jan. 21st, 2007 02:00 am (UTC)
My Momma was right! The way to a man's heart is through his tummy! YAY!
Smooch!
(no subject) - nishar - Jan. 21st, 2007 08:57 pm (UTC) - Expand
fourcorners
Jan. 20th, 2007 10:41 pm (UTC)
Looks yummy. Do you make your orgasms by hand too? :)
playgirl
Jan. 21st, 2007 12:25 am (UTC)
Oh, you’d be surprised at how my hands make things rise! ;o)
poetpaladin
Jan. 21st, 2007 02:19 am (UTC)
That's wonderful! Hot damn! I want some!!!!!
playgirl
Jan. 23rd, 2007 07:58 pm (UTC)
Thank you! You do realize you inspired me when I saw the bread you made! :o)

It was good!
mysticpickle
Jan. 21st, 2007 02:29 am (UTC)
LOL!! Food porn. A common normal thing around here!! Almost all my friends watch the food network above everything else. It even got one of my best friends through her husbands deployment to Iraq! hehe
playgirl
Jan. 23rd, 2007 08:13 pm (UTC)
Isn't it amazing how Winter gets us in the mood for creating Porn Food?!

I'm glad the Food Network helped your friend through her husband's stay in Iraq! Give her a big hug for me!
hajiomatic
Jan. 21st, 2007 03:58 am (UTC)
I'm sure with your diabetes you'll be eating the whole thing...

I'll be home next week and make sure to make some of this....along with your mushroom soup recipe! mm mm GOOD.... I am so envious..the Kitchenaide mixer is the ONLY tool a girl should have....
SLPG on Food TV...what a concept....kick that skank Rachel Ray right off the tube!

playgirl
Jan. 23rd, 2007 08:22 pm (UTC)
I had a tiny little piece of it, damn it! I HATE diabetes!

I'll have the soup, the pizza, and the sweet roll with a hot cup of chocolate ready for you, Dear One, 'cuz you deserve it, and so much more!!

A kitchen is not a kitchen without Kitchen Aid!

Love you Sweety Pie, and you have the best time ever with your loved ones!
inspectorjury
Jan. 21st, 2007 03:54 pm (UTC)
So when we are married are you gonna cook like that for me? Even though you'll be exhausted from making love all night? Okay maybe not.
playgirl
Jan. 23rd, 2007 08:09 pm (UTC)
Future Hubby, I don't believe in wasting time. While the dough is rising in the kitchen, you and I will be busy in the bedroom! heeee
(Deleted comment)
playgirl
Jan. 23rd, 2007 08:07 pm (UTC)
I wish you could, too. Sweety Pie, it was delicious!

Page 1 of 2
<<[1] [2] >>
( 54 comments — Leave a comment )

Latest Month

May 2015
S M T W T F S
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      

Tags

Powered by LiveJournal.com